RSS Feed Twitter Facebook E-mail list

Soccer (M)

Jesus Perez   |   #6   |   CM

Height: 5-6

Hometown: Berryville, AR

Previous School: Berryville High School

Eligibility: FR

Soccer (M): Jesus Perez

Name: Jesus Perez

Nickname: Chuy

Birthday: September 16, 2001

Major: Business Management